Home > CORPORATE > Professional Committee

Professional Committee

1st Professional Committee

Gürsel BALTACI   Committee Chairman
Zubeyr BOZKIR   Deputy Chairman of the Committee
LeventAli KOBAL   Committee Member
Imran KARTAL   Committee Member
Kenan AKCAN   Committee Member
Cevdet ÇAKIR   Committee Member
Kazim Kaçmaz   Committee Member
     

2st Professional Committee

Serkan OCAK                    Ocaklar Tarim Ürünleri Committee Chairman
Ömer GEZICI                   Gezici Zirai Ürün. Ltd. Sti. Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Serdar KOÇ                        Akinkoç Kandira Un San. Tic. Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
Fikret KOÇ                          Akinkoç Koll. Sti. Committee Member
Nizamettin SARI                Akova Un Yem San. A.S. Committee Member

3st Professional Committee

Habil GENÇ                        Hasbil Tar. Ür.Ltd.Sti Committee Chairman
Bekir UZTÜRK                    Pak Misir Kurutma Ltd. Sti. Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Mustafa ÇOROGLU           Çoroglu Zirai Ürünleri Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
Murat HARMANCI               Harmancilar Tarim Ürünleri Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
Mustafa GENÇ                   Özgenç Tarim Ürünleri Ihr. San. Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
Mehmet DINLER              Dinler Tarim Ürünleri Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
Cevdet METE                   Meteler Tarim Ürünleri San. Tic. Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
     

4st Professional Committee

Serkan KAYINOVA   Committee Chairman
Nedim ALTINTAS              Altintas Tarim Ürünleri Ltd. Sti. Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Serkan ERDEM   Committee Member
Vedat GÜLEZ   Committee Member
Nihat ÖZDEMIR   Committee Member
Ayhan TÜRK   Committee Member
Ayhan AKMAN   Committee Member
     

5st Professional Committee

Yilmaz IBRAHIMBAS         Sür-Kar Gida Nakliyat Committee Chairman
Murat SARI   Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Ahmet INCE   Committee Member
Adem SARI                         Sarilar Dis Ticaret Ltd. Sti Committee Member
Ahmet ERKAN   Committee Member
Avni UÇAR Onurcan       Tarim Ürünleri Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
 Lokman IÇÖZ                 Içözler Tarim Petrol Gida Ltd. Sti Committee Member
     

6st Professional Committee

Fikret AYDIN                     Sögütlü Süt Üreticileri Birligi Committee Chairman
Halil DEMIRDÖKEN        Demirdöken Gida Ltd. Sti. Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Ridvan TURGAY            S.S. Kizilcaali Köyü Tarim Kalkinma Kooperatifi Committee Member
Recep PULAT                   S.S. Yesilova Köyü Tarim Kalkinma Kooperatifi Committee Member
Ugur ÇELIK                     Çelikler Gida Mad. Ltd. Sti. Committee Member
Osman YAVUZ                 S.S. Turnadere Köyü Tarim Kalkinma Kooperatifi Committee Member
Bilal ÇAVDAR                    S.S.Levent Köyü Tar.Kalk.Koop. Committee Member
     

7st Professional Committee

Emrullah MANASTIR   Committee Chairman
Ibrahim SÜVARI   Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Nihat YILMAZ   Committee Member
Mehmet ÇEÇEL   Committee Member
Vedat ARSLAN   Committee Member
Aydin ÇELIKASLAN   Committee Member
Yunus KOPSALI   Committee Member